FIXTURE MIS DATOS TABLA DE POSICIONES GOLEADORES RESULTADOS

Descargar

Nombre Multa Club Serie
CHACON VERGARA ERNESTO EDUARDO 500 TARTAROS DORADA
CELIS IBARRA WALDO 500 HALCONES DORADA
PEREZ BARRA JOSE SEGUNDO 500 CHILENO ARABE DORADA
TAPIA ORELLANA CLAUDIO SEGUNDO 500 CHILENO ARABE DORADA
VENEGAS PIDAL RODRIGO 500 HALCONES DORADA
SANCHEZ HERRERA PATRICIO JAVIER 500 FLAMENGO DORADA
MUÑOZ ACOSTA RAFAEL FABIAN 500 RAYOS Y CENTELLAS DORADA
SEPULVEDA ALLENDE RICARDO LUIS 500 LIBERTADORES DORADA
RIQUELME MIRANDA CARLOS MISAEL 500 BLUE CROSS DORADA
MORALES PAREDES RAFAEL HERNAN 500 CHUNCHITO DORADA
BASCUÑAN ORELLANA SERGIO REINALDO 500 TARTAROS SUPERSENIOR
CORNEJO VERGARA YURI MAURICIO 500 LO CASTILLO DORADA
DELGADO VALERO RODRIGO 500 LIBERTADORES DORADA
BELLO ALARCON ITALO 500 HALCONES DORADA
PACHECO PACHECO IGNACIO DEL CARMEN 500 LO CASTILLO DORADA
GARRIDO PAREDES HUGO HUMBERTO 500 LO CASTILLO DORADA
GALVEZ GUZMAN RODOLFO RODRIGO 500 LIBERTADORES DORADA
SEPULVEDA MALUENDA ALEJANDRO HERNAN 500 REAL LAS CONDES DORADA
ORELLANA LOPEZ GONZALO 500 HALCONES SUPERSENIOR
VARGAS SCHULZ PATRICIO 500 HALCONES SUPERSENIOR
ULLOA BARRA NABOR ANTONIO 500 CHARRUAS SUPERSENIOR
MORAGA VASQUEZ ROBERTO 500 FLAMENGO SUPERSENIOR
MONTT GUZMAN ALEJANDRO GABRIEL 500 RAYOS Y CENTELLAS SENIOR
BERRIOS AHUMADA GONZALO FELIPE 500 NINO LANDA JUNIOR
VERGARA GANORA ITALO LEONARDO 500 FLAMENGO SENIOR
FERREIRA PACHECO DAGOBERTO MARCELO 500 CHILENO ARABE SUPERSENIOR
CUTANI RODRIGUEZ BRAYAN JEFFERSON 500 TARTAROS JUNIOR
MONTES RETEMAL RICHARD ESTEBAN 500 REAL LAS CONDES SENIOR
MARDONES ABARCA MIGUEL ANGEL 500 CHILENO ARABE SENIOR
PINTO GACITUA FELIPE ANDRES 500 CHILENO ARABE SENIOR
MUÑOZ TEMPIO CRISTIAN PATRICIO 500 CHILENO ARABE SENIOR
ARANCIBIA ARAVENA ESTEBAN FERNANDO 500 LO CASTILLO SENIOR
SOTO DEL RIO DANIEL JOSE HERNAN 500 FLAMENGO SENIOR
ZENTENO GALDAME LUIS ALONSO 500 HALCONES SENIOR
CORNEJO SANDOVAL BYRON DANIELS 500 CHARRUAS SENIOR
JOSE IGNACIO IZQUIERDO BARBE 500 CHARRUAS SENIOR
BASTIAS LARRAIN HECTOR ALEJANDRO 500 CHARRUAS SENIOR
SALINAS YAÑEZ DIEGO IGNACIO 500 NINO LANDA SENIOR
TERCEROS QUINTEROS ANGELO PAOLO 500 RAYOS Y CENTELLAS SENIOR
PONCE MUÑOZ DERIK RODRIGO 500 CHILENO ARABE SENIOR
PALMA MEDINA VICENTE FELIPE 500 CHARRUAS JUNIOR
CERDA ARAYA WLADIMIR 500 FLAMENGO SENIOR
VALDOVINOS ALVAREZ DIEGO ALBERTO 500 FLAMENGO SENIOR
QUIROZ PEREZ IGNACIO ANDRES 500 FLAMENGO SENIOR
SILVA RAMOS CRISTIAN IGNACIO 500 CHILENO ARABE SENIOR
ARAYA ARAYA WLADIMIR ESTEBAN 500 TUCANES JUNIOR
HENRIQUEZ OROSTICA FRANCISCO ENRIQUE 500 NINO LANDA SENIOR
PINO DIAZ SEBASTIAN ALEJANDRO 500 CHUNCHITO SENIOR
RODRIGO ALEXIS DIAZ SALDIAS 500 LIBERTADORES SENIOR
MENDEZ CORREA FELIPE IGNACIO 500 LO CASTILLO SENIOR
ESTEBAN MORAGA 500 DEFENSOR SENIOR
PAIVA PAIVA NICOLAS MATHIAS 500 CHILENO ARABE SENIOR
ARAVENA ACEVEDO RICARDO CRISTIAN 500 DEFENSOR SENIOR
URIBE OLIVARES LUIS MIGUEL 500 REAL LAS CONDES SENIOR
SAGUAS ARRIAZA JOSE IGNACIO 500 CHUNCHITO SENIOR
HUERA VILLENA CAMILO ANTONIO 500 CHILENO ARABE JUNIOR
PEREZ BAEZA ISIDRO ANTONIO 500 LIBERTADORES JUNIOR
RODRIGUEZ VASQUEZ SEBASTIAN ANDRES 500 RAYOS Y CENTELLAS JUNIOR
DINAMARCA JIMENEZ MICHAEL ANDRES 500 CHARRUAS JUNIOR
OJEDA VALDIVIA PABLO IGNACIO 500 LIBERTADORES JUNIOR
SEPULVEDA PUGA ENZO PIERO 500 LIBERTADORES JUNIOR
BECERRA JIMENEZ MIGUEL ANGEL 500 CHARRUAS JUNIOR
MORALES ARRIAGADA CARLOS ANTONIO 500 CHILENO ARABE JUNIOR
AGUILERA BERRIOS FELIPE ANDRES 500 NINO LANDA JUNIOR
PEÑA DONOSO MIRCKO ANTONIO 500 RAYOS Y CENTELLAS JUNIOR
FERNANDEZ ARRAÑO DAVE 500 LIBERTADORES JUNIOR
SILVA MUÑOZ SEBASTIAN 500 CHARRUAS JUNIOR
ARRAÑO ALAVARADO BASTIAN ANDRES 500 LIBERTADORES JUNIOR
BEISE SALAZAR JONAS ANDRÉS 500 RAYOS Y CENTELLAS JUNIOR
HARBOE HARBOE DIEGO DANIEL 500 NINO LANDA JUNIOR
MARQUEZ MELLA VICENTE ABDALIN 500 CHARRUAS JUNIOR
PLAZA CASTRO BENJAMIN ROLANDO 500 RAYOS Y CENTELLAS JUNIOR
MEJIAS REQUENA ANGEL 500 TUCANES JUNIOR
CARDENAS SOTO GUSTAVO AQUILES 500 TARTAROS PLATINO
ZUÑIGA VARGAS SAMUEL CELESTINO 500 TUCANES PLATINO
FIERRO DUARTE MIGUEL ANGEL 500 LIBERTADORES PLATINO
MATUS BRAVO MARIO RIGOBERTO 500 LIBERTADORES PLATINO
MEZA CONCHA SERGIO EDUARDO 500 FLAMENGO PLATINO
QUIROZ SALINAS MANUEL BELFORT 500 CHILENO ARABE PLATINO
SARMIENTO VALDES JUAN 500 NINO LANDA DIAMANTE
UBILLA ESCOBAR JUAN ALFREDO 500 CHILENO ARABE PLATINO
ROJAS SANCHEZ GUSTAVO IGNACIO 500 TARTAROS DIAMANTE
VILLA FERNANDEZ CARLOS MIGUEL 500 HALCONES PLATINO
HENRIQUEZ AEDO CLAUDIO HUMBERTO 500 TARTAROS PLATINO
ANABALON ALVAREZ CESAREO 500 BLUE CROSS PLATINO
CORDOVA GONZALEZ CARLOS EDUARDO 500 NINO LANDA PLATINO
Soto Cruzat Jorge 500 UNILEVER PLATINO
CONCHA AREVALO RICARDO 500 TARTAROS PLATINO
GUTIERREZ GONZALEZ MIGUEL 500 NINO LANDA DIAMANTE
PRIETO FLORES WALDO ANTONIO 500 CHILENO ARABE PLATINO
BUSTOS FLORES JUAN CARLOS 500 NINO LANDA DIAMANTE
JORQUERA LATAPIAT JOSE MIGUEL 500 CHARRUAS DIAMANTE
AQUEVEQUE CARO RICARDO ANTONIO 500 CHILENO ARABE DIAMANTE
SANDOVAL NUÑEZ MIGUEL ANGEL 500 CHARRUAS DIAMANTE
MORENO MAULEN ROBERTO EDUARDO 500 HALCONES DIAMANTE
HERRERA ESPINOZA ANTONIO IGNACIO 500 CHARRUAS DIAMANTE
GONZALEZ ESCOBAR HECTOR MANUEL 500 TARTAROS DORADA
MORENO VERDEJO RAFAEL VLADIMIR 500 NINO LANDA DIAMANTE
CID MARDONES JOSE ANTONIO 500 NINO LANDA DIAMANTE
TRONCOSO OYARCE HECTOR 500 CHILENO ARABE DIAMANTE
SILVA CASTRO JUAN CARLOS 500 TUCANES DORADA
CRISTI QUIROZ MAURICIO 500 TARTAROS DORADA
OYARCE CORTEZ ERWIN ALEJANDRO 500 REAL LAS CONDES DIAMANTE
PEREZ LOBOS VICTOR ANDRES 500 RAYOS Y CENTELLAS DORADA
CACERES ABURTO AGUSTIN ANDRES 500 HALCONES DORADA
ORTIZ BORJA PATRICIO RICARDO 500 LO CASTILLO DORADA