FIXTURE MIS DATOS TABLA DE POSICIONES GOLEADORES RESULTADOS

Descargar

Nombre Multa Club Serie
JARA DIAZ CRISTIAN ENRIQUE 5000 A.Q.ACHARAN DORADA
AGUILAR ARANDA RAUL ENRIQUE 500 HALCONES DORADA
REYES MORALES MARCELO A. 1000 LIBERTADORES DORADA
CHACON VERGARA ERNESTO EDUARDO 1000 TARTAROS DORADA
CONTRERAS VERGARA PATRICIO 5500 LO CASTILLO DORADA
GONZALEZ BUSTOS MARCO ENRIQUE 1000 DEFENSOR DORADA
VALENZUELA RECABARREN FERNANDO 500 REAL LAS CONDES DIAMANTE
ACEITUNO ACEVEDO LUIS 500 CHILENO ARABE DORADA
RIOS CANDIA EDUARDO 5000 TARTAROS DORADA
DIAZ MOENA CARLOS ALBERTO 1000 CHUNCHITO DORADA
CELIS IBARRA WALDO 500 HALCONES DORADA
ARANCIBIA SALAZAR MAURICIO EXEQUIEL 500 FLAMENGO SUPERSENIOR
AVILA REYES OSCAR ANTONIO 500 TARTAROS DORADA
HERNANDEZ FLORES AROLDO AMADOR 500 TARTAROS DORADA
AVILA NUÑEZ ROBERTO FELIPE 5500 RAYOS Y CENTELLAS DORADA
PEREZ BARRA JOSE SEGUNDO 5500 CHILENO ARABE DORADA
CHARLIN VERA ROBERTO ANDRES 500 A.Q.ACHARAN SUPERSENIOR
ASTORGA CASTRO HUGO ENRIQUE 5000 LIBERTADORES DORADA
CORTES INSULSA JUAN CARLOS 500 BLUE CROSS DORADA
GUIÑEZ ROCHA RAUL 500 LIBERTADORES DORADA
CONTRERAS ESTROZ MARCELO 500 A.Q.ACHARAN DORADA
PARDO MONTENEGRO IVAN AGUSTIN 500 CHARRUAS DORADA
DELGADO AZOCAR LEONEL ERNESTO 500 DEFENSOR DORADA
ORTIZ CEBALLOS JOSE ADRIAN 500 RAYOS Y CENTELLAS DORADA
ESPINOZA SARMIENTO ERIC 500 A.Q.ACHARAN DORADA
TAPIA ORELLANA CLAUDIO SEGUNDO 500 CHILENO ARABE DORADA
VENEGAS PIDAL RODRIGO 6000 HALCONES DORADA
GONZALEZ MARTINEZ JOSE FRANCISCO 1000 HALCONES DORADA
SANCHEZ HERRERA PATRICIO JAVIER 500 FLAMENGO DORADA
MUÑOZ ACOSTA RAFAEL FABIAN 500 RAYOS Y CENTELLAS DORADA
CRUZ MONDACA MARCOS 1000 TUCANES DORADA
CRUZ MONDACA SERGIO 500 TUCANES DORADA
SEPULVEDA ALLENDE RICARDO LUIS 500 LIBERTADORES DORADA
BRAVO SOTO JOSE ANTONIO 1000 FLAMENGO DORADA
RIOS AGURTO CARLOS ALBERTO 1000 FLAMENGO DORADA
GALAZ ROBLES LUIS ALEJANDRO 500 FLAMENGO SUPERSENIOR
MARAMBIO GUTIERREZ MARIO 500 CHUNCHITO DORADA
RIQUELME MIRANDA CARLOS MISAEL 500 BLUE CROSS DORADA
WAGNER HERNANDEZ RICARDO ANTONIO 1000 LO CASTILLO SENIOR
WAGNER HERNANDEZ RICARDO ANTONIO 500 LO CASTILLO SUPERSENIOR
ALBORNOZ RAMIREZ MARCOS ANDRES 1000 BLUE CROSS DORADA
PAWAHTON LEMUS CHRISTIAN OSVALDINO 500 CHUNCHITO DORADA
ARAYA SANCHEZ JORGE 1000 A.Q.ACHARAN DORADA
OPAZO VILLA JUAN CARLOS 500 CHUNCHITO DORADA
MORALES PAREDES RAFAEL HERNAN 500 CHUNCHITO DORADA
HERRERA BARRA JAIME ANTONIO 500 CHILENO ARABE DORADA
CERDA CATALDO WILLIAM LEONARDO 500 FLAMENGO DORADA
CELIS IBARRA JOHN 1500 HALCONES DORADA
BASCUÑAN ORELLANA SERGIO REINALDO 500 TARTAROS SUPERSENIOR
HECHT PATIÑO GERARDO ANDRES 500 A.Q.ACHARAN DORADA
LUFI LAGOS VICTOR HUGO 500 LIBERTADORES SUPERSENIOR
ERAZO TORRES MARCO ANTONIO 500 LIBERTADORES DORADA
MELLA PARADA JHON ALEJANDRO 500 TUCANES DORADA
CORNEJO VERGARA YURI MAURICIO 500 LO CASTILLO DORADA
DELGADO VALERO RODRIGO 1000 LIBERTADORES DORADA
MORALES ORELLANA SERGIO HERNAN 500 TARTAROS DORADA
ORELLANA PICÓN HERNÁN MARCELO 500 LIBERTADORES SUPERSENIOR
PARADA ÑANCULEO CARLOS 5500 LO CASTILLO DORADA
TORRES GONZELEZ JUAN EDUARDO 500 BLUE CROSS DORADA
CEPEDA SANHUEZA MARIO 500 TUCANES DORADA
RAMIREZ RODRIGUEZ PABLO ANDRES 500 FLAMENGO DORADA
VASQUEZ APABLAZA FRANCISCO 5500 HALCONES DORADA
BELLO ALARCON ITALO 500 HALCONES DORADA
JOSE GONZALEZ GOMEZ 1500 DEFENSOR DORADA
ARAYA ROJAS ALEJANDRO ANTONIO 500 LIBERTADORES DORADA
DROGUETT ATABALES OSCAR BERNARDO 500 CHILENO ARABE DORADA
DIAZ CRISOSTO JOSÉ PATRICIO 500 BLUE CROSS DORADA
VALLADARES HERRERA VICTORINO 500 A.Q.ACHARAN DORADA
MORAN ALVAREZ JOSE HANVAR 500 A.Q.ACHARAN DORADA
CALABRAN ROMERO CLAUDIO ENRIQUE 500 CHUNCHITO DORADA
GALLEGOS RODRIGUEZ JUAN GABRIEL 500 FLAMENGO DORADA
VALENZUELA GRANADINO SERGIO 500 REAL LAS CONDES DORADA
VALENZUELA ASTETE RAUL ANTONIO 500 CHILENO ARABE DORADA
PACHECO PACHECO IGNACIO DEL CARMEN 1000 LO CASTILLO DORADA
CERPA TORRES JUAN CARLOS 500 NINO LANDA SUPERSENIOR
NAVARRO MENESES IAN FERNANDO 500 LIBERTADORES SUPERSENIOR
GARRIDO PAREDES HUGO HUMBERTO 1500 LO CASTILLO DORADA
PONCE REYES ERNESTO ANDRES 500 RAYOS Y CENTELLAS SUPERSENIOR
JUAN ALARCON MARQUEZ 500 DEFENSOR DORADA
MARIN RODRIGUEZ ORLANDO ANDRES 500 BLUE CROSS DORADA
QUIROZ GUERRERO JOEL BORIS 500 BLUE CROSS SUPERSENIOR
LLANTEN LUNA SERGIO MIGUEL 500 CHUNCHITO SUPERSENIOR
RETAMAL NEIRA MAURICIO 500 RAYOS Y CENTELLAS DORADA
CARRASCO AGUIRRE CHRISTIAN 500 FLAMENGO DORADA
GALVEZ GUZMAN RODOLFO RODRIGO 1000 LIBERTADORES DORADA
FLORES LEYTON REMIGIO ANTONIO 1000 A.Q.ACHARAN DORADA
PEREZ PEREZ JUAN ALEJANDRO 1000 CHARRUAS DORADA
MARTINEZ PONCE ALEX ENRIQUE 500 LIBERTADORES DORADA
SEPULVEDA MALUENDA ALEJANDRO HERNAN 1500 REAL LAS CONDES DORADA
SOLIS HENRIQUEZ DAVID MARCEL 500 REAL LAS CONDES DORADA
YAÑEZ MORA MAURICIO ALEJANDRO 500 CHILENO ARABE DORADA
ARQUEROS BRICEÑO JIMMY 500 CHARRUAS SENIOR
CHANDIA ZAPATA MIGUEL 500 RAYOS Y CENTELLAS SUPERSENIOR
MERINO HENRIQUEZ DANILO 1000 LIBERTADORES DORADA
COTTA CORTES GENARO FRANCESCO 5000 LIBERTADORES SUPERSENIOR
MÉNDEZ HURTADO SERGIO ROBERTO 500 TUCANES JUNIOR
URRA COFRE JUAN CARLOS 500 A.Q.ACHARAN SUPERSENIOR
MARTINEZ RETAMAL RODRIGO GASTON 500 LIBERTADORES SUPERSENIOR
VALENZUELA MARTINEZ LUIS ENRIQUE 500 LO CASTILLO SENIOR
VALENZUELA MARTINEZ LUIS ENRIQUE 500 LO CASTILLO SUPERSENIOR
MORIS MORALES FABIAN ANDRES 500 REAL LAS CONDES SUPERSENIOR
NAVARRO ARENAS MARCELO ANDRES 500 FLAMENGO SUPERSENIOR
ORELLANA LOPEZ GONZALO 500 HALCONES SUPERSENIOR
VARGAS SCHULZ PATRICIO 500 HALCONES SUPERSENIOR
VARGAS GAMBOA PATRICIO ARTURO 500 A.Q.ACHARAN SUPERSENIOR
ORELLANA LEON MAURICIO EDUARDO 1500 LIBERTADORES SUPERSENIOR
SILVA NILO JAVIER ESTEBAN 500 NINO LANDA SUPERSENIOR
CARILAO PINTO FRANK PATRICIO 500 BLUE CROSS SENIOR
GONZALEZ ZELADA OSCAR JAVIER 1500 BLUE CROSS SUPERSENIOR
NUÑEZ ORTIZ RODRIGO FABIAN 500 BLUE CROSS SUPERSENIOR
BUSTAMANTE COMIGUAL JAIME JESUS 500 HALCONES DORADA
PEREZ GOMEZ EDUARDO ALEJANDRO 6000 A.Q.ACHARAN SUPERSENIOR
SOGOVIA FERNANDEZ ARIEL MOISES 500 REAL LAS CONDES SUPERSENIOR
VILLALOBOS DONOSO WALDO RICARDO 500 CHILENO ARABE SUPERSENIOR
COSME MEDINA ARNOLDO LUIS 500 REAL LAS CONDES SUPERSENIOR
URRA CARDENAS DANIEL IGNACIO 1000 NINO LANDA SUPERSENIOR
CERDA ARENAS JAVIER ALBERTO 1000 DEFENSOR SUPERSENIOR
CANCINO LANDAETA ERNESTO ALEJANDRO 500 NINO LANDA SENIOR
CANCINO LANDAETA ERNESTO ALEJANDRO 500 NINO LANDA SUPERSENIOR
CASAS ARANCIBIA FREDERIC PATRIC 500 LO CASTILLO SENIOR
CATALÁN MATTA CRISTIAN ARTURO 500 A.Q.ACHARAN SUPERSENIOR
ESPINOZA BARRALES JUAN LUIS 5000 CHUNCHITO SUPERSENIOR
CORTES BRESCHI ANDRES ALEJANDRO 1000 NINO LANDA SUPERSENIOR
REBOLLEDO ACEVEDO PABLO ANTONIO 500 REAL LAS CONDES SUPERSENIOR
ULLOA BARRA NABOR ANTONIO 500 CHARRUAS SUPERSENIOR
MELLA GONZALEZ VICTOR HUGO 500 DEFENSOR SUPERSENIOR
ROMERO FIGUEROA DAVID OSVALDO 500 HALCONES SENIOR
GONZALEZ ZELADA RODRIGO ALONSO 500 BLUE CROSS SUPERSENIOR
APOLONIO RIQUELME BERNARDO ANTONIO 1500 A.Q.ACHARAN SUPERSENIOR
GOMEZ SALAZAR LUIS ALEJANDRO 500 CHILENO ARABE SUPERSENIOR
BARRERA VIDAL SERGIO ALEJANDRO 500 NINO LANDA SUPERSENIOR
RIVAS FERNANDEZ EDUARDO ANDREIS 500 A.Q.ACHARAN SUPERSENIOR
MORAGA VASQUEZ ROBERTO 500 FLAMENGO SUPERSENIOR
MONTT GUZMAN ALEJANDRO GABRIEL 1000 RAYOS Y CENTELLAS SENIOR
HENRIQUEZ BREMER LEONARDO 500 NINO LANDA SUPERSENIOR
LINEROS TORRES HECTOR ROGELIO 500 DEFENSOR SUPERSENIOR
ENCINA MELLADO GABRIEL ALFREDO 500 A.Q.ACHARAN SUPERSENIOR
JIMENEZ GARRIDO PABLO ANGELBERT 500 LIBERTADORES SUPERSENIOR
GOMEZ GUZMAN RICARDO ARIEL 500 CHILENO ARABE JUNIOR
BERRIOS AHUMADA GONZALO FELIPE 500 NINO LANDA JUNIOR
VERGARA GANORA ITALO LEONARDO 1500 FLAMENGO SENIOR
VILLANUEVA ROJAS JUAN CARLOS 500 CHILENO ARABE SUPERSENIOR
CASANOVA ALEJANDRO MAURICIO ALEJANDRO 500 CHILENO ARABE SUPERSENIOR
GUTIERREZ VALLEJOS FELIPE ANDRES 500 CHUNCHITO SUPERSENIOR
FERREIRA PACHECO DAGOBERTO MARCELO 500 CHILENO ARABE SUPERSENIOR
ARMIJO HEWITT FELIPE ANDRES 5000 REAL LAS CONDES SUPERSENIOR
GUTIERREZ DE LA FUENTE JUAN ENRIQUE 500 LIBERTADORES SUPERSENIOR
gutierrez de la parra juan enrique 500 LIBERTADORES SUPERSENIOR
PONCE ALARCON ALEJANDRO OCTAVIO 500 LIBERTADORES SUPERSENIOR
ALVAREZ CONEJEROS MANUEL JESUS 500 A.Q.ACHARAN SUPERSENIOR
GALEOTTI GALEOTTI MARIANO OSVALDO 500 A.Q.ACHARAN SENIOR
CUTANI RODRIGUEZ BRAYAN JEFFERSON 500 TARTAROS JUNIOR
MUÑOZ MOYA NESTOR ALEXIS 500 FLAMENGO SENIOR
JEREZ MIRANDA CRISTIAN NICOLAS 1000 RAYOS Y CENTELLAS SENIOR
MONTES RETEMAL RICHARD ESTEBAN 1000 REAL LAS CONDES SENIOR
DURAN PINO ALEJANDRO ANDRÉS 1000 REAL LAS CONDES SUPERSENIOR
WAGNER HERNANDEZ OSVALDO ARNOLDO 500 LO CASTILLO SENIOR
HUINCAHUE SANDOVAL SAMIR LUIS 500 TARTAROS SUPERSENIOR
CARTES SANTIS PABLO ANTONIO 500 BLUE CROSS JUNIOR
MARDONES ABARCA MIGUEL ANGEL 500 CHILENO ARABE SENIOR
PINTO GACITUA FELIPE ANDRES 1000 CHILENO ARABE SENIOR
SOTO ARAOS SANTIAGO 1000 BLUE CROSS SENIOR
GUERRERO QUILAQUEO JONATHAN EDUARDO 500 CHILENO ARABE SUPERSENIOR
ESCOBAR CORNEJO CRISTÓBAL SEBASTIÁN 500 RAYOS Y CENTELLAS SENIOR
VELASQUEZ SEPULVEDA ALEX 1000 REAL LAS CONDES SENIOR
PALACIOS BASCUÑAN FELIPE EDUARDO 1500 NINO LANDA SENIOR
MUÑOZ TEMPIO CRISTIAN PATRICIO 500 CHILENO ARABE SENIOR
ARANCIBIA ARAVENA ESTEBAN FERNANDO 1000 LO CASTILLO SENIOR
SOTO DEL RIO DANIEL JOSE HERNAN 500 FLAMENGO SENIOR
PONCE MUÑOZ DANNY CHRISTIAN 500 CHILENO ARABE SENIOR
ZENTENO GALDAME LUIS ALONSO 500 HALCONES SENIOR
CORNEJO SANDOVAL BYRON DANIELS 1000 CHARRUAS SENIOR
DIAZ LIZAMA VICTOR GASTON 500 LO CASTILLO SENIOR
LEON FERNANDEZ JAVIER 500 LIBERTADORES SENIOR
VALDES ANABALON HARI CESAR GOVINDA 1000 BLUE CROSS SENIOR
URIBE CASTILLO CESAR ANTONIO 500 CHUNCHITO SENIOR
JOSE IGNACIO IZQUIERDO BARBE 500 CHARRUAS SENIOR
DE DOMPIERRE DE SALSE PHILIPPE ANTOINE 500 LO CASTILLO SENIOR
BASTIAS LARRAIN HECTOR ALEJANDRO 1000 CHARRUAS SENIOR
SALINAS YAÑEZ DIEGO IGNACIO 500 NINO LANDA SENIOR
TERCEROS QUINTEROS ANGELO PAOLO 1000 RAYOS Y CENTELLAS SENIOR
DACCORETT GODOY SLEMAN NEGIB 500 RAYOS Y CENTELLAS SENIOR
PONCE MUÑOZ DERIK RODRIGO 500 CHILENO ARABE SENIOR
PALMA MEDINA VICENTE FELIPE 1000 CHARRUAS JUNIOR
BERMUDEZ OSORIO CRISTIAN FELIPE 500 FLAMENGO SENIOR
SERRA QUEZADA ROBERTO ANDRES 500 CHUNCHITO SENIOR
ROMO ROJAS PABLO ANDRES 500 FLAMENGO SENIOR
COLOMA PALMA CESAR ALEJANDRO 1000 BLUE CROSS SENIOR
CONCHA DURAN MARCELO IGNACIO 500 CHARRUAS SENIOR
REBOLLEDO PEÑA CLAUDIO FELIPE 500 BLUE CROSS SENIOR
CERDA ARAYA WLADIMIR 500 FLAMENGO SENIOR
VALDOVINOS ALVAREZ DIEGO ALBERTO 1000 FLAMENGO SENIOR
QUIROZ PEREZ IGNACIO ANDRES 10500 FLAMENGO SENIOR
BARTHABURE AVALOS HERNAN CAMILO 500 REAL LAS CONDES SENIOR
SILVA RAMOS CRISTIAN IGNACIO 500 CHILENO ARABE SENIOR
CASTILLO ALFARO DANIEL ISAIAS 500 CHUNCHITO SENIOR
AGUIRRE CANALES JAVIER ALEXANDER 500 NINO LANDA SENIOR
ARAYA ARAYA WLADIMIR ESTEBAN 500 TUCANES JUNIOR
ARAYA ARAYA WLADIMIR ESTEBAN 500 TUCANES SENIOR
ZUÑIGA ALARCON CESAR ANTONIO 500 FLAMENGO SENIOR
ESCOBAR SAAVEDRA JOSE MIGUEL 500 CHUNCHITO SENIOR
ROJAS MOYA GONZALO ANDRES 500 DEFENSOR SENIOR
BRICEÑO MELLA FRANCISCO JAVIER 500 RAYOS Y CENTELLAS SENIOR
CELIS MANSO MANSO WILLIAM MARCOS 500 FLAMENGO SENIOR
VENEGAS SEPULVEDA PEDRO NERTALI ISRAEL 500 LIBERTADORES SENIOR
LEIVA AREVALO JUAN EDUARDO 1500 BLUE CROSS JUNIOR
LEIVA AREVALO JUAN EDUARDO 1500 BLUE CROSS SENIOR
ALLENDES MOLINA DAVID ALFREDO 500 BLUE CROSS SENIOR
RIVERA JIMENEZ ALBERTO ALEJANDRO 1000 A.Q.ACHARAN SENIOR
HENRIQUEZ OROSTICA FRANCISCO ENRIQUE 1000 NINO LANDA SENIOR
CHAVEZ PLAZA ERICK GONZALO 500 BLUE CROSS JUNIOR
CHAVEZ PLAZA ERICK GONZALO 500 BLUE CROSS SENIOR
ESPINOZA MIRANDA VICTOR MANUEL 500 LIBERTADORES SENIOR
PINO DIAZ SEBASTIAN ALEJANDRO 1000 CHUNCHITO SENIOR
FARIAS APABLAZA JUAN PATRICIO 500 TUCANES JUNIOR
CASTILLO VIVES PABLO ANDRES 500 BLUE CROSS SENIOR
RODRIGO ALEXIS DIAZ SALDIAS 1000 LIBERTADORES SENIOR
SEPULVEDA CASTRO LUIS ALBERTO 1000 RAYOS Y CENTELLAS SENIOR
MOREYRA MOREYRA EDUARDO JESUS 500 TUCANES SENIOR
THAKUR LARACH DHIRERH 500 TARTAROS JUNIOR
AGUIRRE CANALES CRISTOPHER SEBASTIAN 500 NINO LANDA SENIOR
ORTIZ SEPULVEDA DIEGO 500 A.Q.ACHARAN SENIOR
ARAYA MILLAÑIR JIMMY ALBERT 500 FLAMENGO JUNIOR
MARCO ANTONIO HIDALGO ZUÑIGA 1000 DEFENSOR JUNIOR
VERA AGUIRRE MATHIAS 500 TARTAROS JUNIOR
CASTILLO ALVAREZ GONZALO ANTONIO 5000 HALCONES SENIOR
MENDEZ CORREA FELIPE IGNACIO 500 LO CASTILLO SENIOR
ESTEBAN MORAGA 500 DEFENSOR SENIOR
MORALES AGUILERA OSCAR 500 CHILENO ARABE JUNIOR
MORALES AGUILERA OSCAR 5000 CHILENO ARABE SENIOR
MUÑOZ LOPEZ PEDRO JAVIER 500 DEFENSOR SENIOR
PAIVA PAIVA NICOLAS MATHIAS 1000 CHILENO ARABE SENIOR
POZO TAPIA MARCO ANTONIO 1000 DEFENSOR SENIOR
CONTRERAS BALBOA JORGE ANDRES 500 DEFENSOR SENIOR
ROMERO SILVA JUAN MANUEL JESUS 500 CHARRUAS JUNIOR
TAPIA PINTO NELSON EDUARDO 1000 CHARRUAS JUNIOR
ARAVENA ACEVEDO RICARDO CRISTIAN 2000 DEFENSOR SENIOR
ACUÑA SALOMON DAVID 1500 DEFENSOR SENIOR
DIAZ HERRERA VICTOR ALEXIS 500 BLUE CROSS JUNIOR
RIVERA SAEZ NICOLAS FERNANDO 500 RAYOS Y CENTELLAS JUNIOR
FLORES CORTES FRANCO MATIAS 500 DEFENSOR SENIOR
URIBE OLIVARES LUIS MIGUEL 1500 REAL LAS CONDES SENIOR
SAGUAS ARRIAZA JOSE IGNACIO 500 CHUNCHITO SENIOR
URRA SILVA JOSE 500 CHUNCHITO SENIOR
MORALES GATICA MAURICIO 1000 REAL LAS CONDES SENIOR
REBOLLEDO PEÑA JEAN ERICK 500 BLUE CROSS JUNIOR
ARAVENA SAN JUAN MARIO OSVALDO 500 DEFENSOR JUNIOR
ARAVENA ACEVEDO FELIPE SEBASTIAN 1000 DEFENSOR SENIOR
ACEVEDO QUIJADA DIEGO ALEJANDRO 500 DEFENSOR SENIOR
HERNANDEZ MORGADO GERARDO 500 TARTAROS JUNIOR
HUERA VILLENA CAMILO ANTONIO 500 CHILENO ARABE JUNIOR
PEREZ BAEZA ISIDRO ANTONIO 500 LIBERTADORES JUNIOR
ZUÑIGA BRAGADO CRISTOBAL IGNACIO 1000 A.Q.ACHARAN JUNIOR
RAMIREZ GODOY FABIAN 1000 A.Q.ACHARAN SENIOR
RODRIGUEZ VASQUEZ SEBASTIAN ANDRES 1000 RAYOS Y CENTELLAS JUNIOR
YAÑEZ ROJAS MICHAEL FRANCISCO 500 LIBERTADORES JUNIOR
RAMOS VILLAGRA IGNACIO 500 REAL LAS CONDES JUNIOR
DIAZ CANALES ISAAC NICOLAS 500 LIBERTADORES JUNIOR
BRICEÑO HERRERA RAUL IGNACIO 500 TARTAROS JUNIOR
FLORES DUHART FRANCISCO IGNACIO 1500 A.Q.ACHARAN JUNIOR
PALAMARA DELGADO DIEGO IGNACIO 500 TARTAROS JUNIOR
INOSTROZA MUÑOZ CRISTOPHER PAUL 500 REAL LAS CONDES JUNIOR
SOTOMAYOR ORELLANA EMILK 500 LIBERTADORES JUNIOR
VILLALOBOS DUARTE DAVID ANTONIO 500 CHUNCHITO JUNIOR
SALAZAR SALINAS JAIME 1000 A.Q.ACHARAN JUNIOR
DINAMARCA JIMENEZ MICHAEL ANDRES 4000 CHARRUAS JUNIOR
CUITIÑO AMESTICA BRYAN JOEL 500 CHUNCHITO JUNIOR
MANRIQUE SANTILLANA ANTHONY BRANDON 500 LIBERTADORES JUNIOR
LIBERONA SAEZ FELIPE ALEJANDRO 500 A.Q.ACHARAN JUNIOR
ESCOBAR RIQUELME JOSE NICOLAS 500 A.Q.ACHARAN JUNIOR
OJEDA VALDIVIA PABLO IGNACIO 500 LIBERTADORES JUNIOR
MARTINEZ REVECO PEDRO IGNACIO 500 DEFENSOR JUNIOR
BUSTOS GONZALEZ ALEJANDRO BRIAN 500 REAL LAS CONDES SENIOR
REVECO LLANTEN SEBASTIAN ALEJANDRO 500 TARTAROS JUNIOR
MATUS MINO CARLOS SAMUEL 500 CHUNCHITO JUNIOR
MATIAS IGNACIO BECERRA MOLINA 500 NINO LANDA JUNIOR
SEPULVEDA PUGA ENZO PIERO 1000 LIBERTADORES JUNIOR
COLLINGWOOD-SELBY CORROTEA IGNACIO BENJAMIN 500 DEFENSOR JUNIOR
MARINO SILVA BYRON GUSEPPE 1500 CHUNCHITO JUNIOR
RIQUELME WILLIAMS BASTIAN 1000 A.Q.ACHARAN JUNIOR
GONZALEZ SANTANDER LUIS ALBERTO 500 DEFENSOR JUNIOR
ARRAÑO ALVARADO NELSON MOISES 500 LIBERTADORES JUNIOR
MENDOZA VERA ANGELO RODRIGO 500 NINO LANDA JUNIOR
MORALES ALBORBOZ JUAN PABLO 500 NINO LANDA JUNIOR
HUERTA TAPIA SEBASTIAN ALEXIS 500 REAL LAS CONDES JUNIOR
AXEL GONZALEZ BOLBARAN 1000 DEFENSOR JUNIOR
BECERRA JIMENEZ MIGUEL ANGEL 500 CHARRUAS JUNIOR
MARTINEZ CASTILLO YURI NICOLAS 1000 LIBERTADORES JUNIOR
CASTRO AREVALO FAVIO BENJAMIN 2000 LIBERTADORES SENIOR
DIAZ ALVARADO ABRAHAM ANDRES 500 RAYOS Y CENTELLAS JUNIOR
ROJAS INOSTROZA CHRISTOPHER 500 TARTAROS JUNIOR
VIDAL PLAZA DANIEL SEBASTIAN 1000 NINO LANDA JUNIOR
GUERRA ZEPEDA JOSE LUIS 500 REAL LAS CONDES JUNIOR
RAMIREZ GOMEZ JAVIER IGNACIO 500 A.Q.ACHARAN JUNIOR
LORCA ARANIS VICTOR ALEXIS 1000 LO CASTILLO SUPERSENIOR
CABELLO PAIVA ARIEL ESTEBAN 500 CHILENO ARABE JUNIOR
MONTENEGRO JIMENEZ CLAUDIO NICOLAS 500 REAL LAS CONDES JUNIOR
TERRAZA REBOLLEDO ISAIAS ANDRES 3500 HALCONES JUNIOR
MORALES ARRIAGADA CARLOS ANTONIO 500 CHILENO ARABE JUNIOR
ARCE CASTILLO SEBASTIAN ERNESTO 500 HALCONES JUNIOR
MONTOYA ARNECHINO SIMON ALEJANDRO 500 BLUE CROSS JUNIOR
RIQUELME WILLIAMS CHRISTOPHER NICOLAS 500 A.Q.ACHARAN JUNIOR
SEPULVEDA TEJOS CAMILO IGNACIO 3000 CHILENO ARABE JUNIOR
JARA LAGOS DIEGO ANDRE 1000 TARTAROS JUNIOR
GAJARDO DAVIDSON BASTIAN 500 CHUNCHITO JUNIOR
ROJAS NEGRETE MATÍAS ISAAC 500 CHARRUAS JUNIOR
ALVARADO FERRADA BORIS IGNACIO 500 CHILENO ARABE JUNIOR
VILLANUEVA ESCOBAR MATIAS ANDRES 1500 FLAMENGO JUNIOR
AGUILERA BERRIOS FELIPE ANDRES 500 NINO LANDA JUNIOR
LABRIN ESPINA MATIAS ALEXIS 500 CHILENO ARABE JUNIOR
NUÑEZ LUFIN SEBASTIAN ANDRES 500 A.Q.ACHARAN JUNIOR
PEÑA DONOSO MIRCKO ANTONIO 500 RAYOS Y CENTELLAS JUNIOR
LILLO PEÑA BYRON NICOLAS 500 FLAMENGO JUNIOR
MALDONADO MALDONADO NICOLAS CAMILO 500 TARTAROS JUNIOR
GATICA ACEVEDO CRISTIAN PATRICK 5000 NINO LANDA JUNIOR
BRAVO VERGARA LEANDRO IVAN 500 CHARRUAS JUNIOR
ULLOA GAETE LUCAS MATIAS 500 FLAMENGO JUNIOR
CRUZ SOTO SEBASTIAN JESUS 500 FLAMENGO JUNIOR
INOSTROZA CHAMORRO NICOLAS DAVID 500 CHUNCHITO JUNIOR
CASTILLO BRAVO CESAR RODRIGO 500 NINO LANDA JUNIOR
ZAMORA GAETE DANNY ANDRES 1000 CHUNCHITO JUNIOR
DIAZ SALAS JAVIER IGNACIO 1000 CHUNCHITO JUNIOR
BRAVO CACERES OSCAR ANDRES 500 DEFENSOR JUNIOR
MUÑOZ CATRIFOL MANUEL FERMIN 3000 LIBERTADORES JUNIOR
FERNÁNDEZ VILLANCO MANUEL ORLANDO 4000 BLUE CROSS JUNIOR
FERNANDEZ ARRAÑO DAVE 500 LIBERTADORES JUNIOR
AVALOS SANTANDER NAHUEL NICOLAS 500 REAL LAS CONDES JUNIOR
CID POBLETE BASTIAN IGNACIO 500 A.Q.ACHARAN JUNIOR
LOPEZ LOPEZ MARCELO ESTEBAN 500 HALCONES JUNIOR
FUENTES HERRERA VICENTE FELIPE 500 BLUE CROSS JUNIOR
MONTECINOS TORO CRISTOBAL ALONSO 500 RAYOS Y CENTELLAS JUNIOR
SILVA MUÑOZ SEBASTIAN 500 CHARRUAS JUNIOR
ARRAÑO ALAVARADO BASTIAN ANDRES 3500 LIBERTADORES JUNIOR
BEISE SALAZAR JONAS ANDRÉS 1000 RAYOS Y CENTELLAS JUNIOR
LINEROS PEÑA NICOLAS ALONSO 500 DEFENSOR JUNIOR
MENDEZ SILVA AARON MAURICIO 1500 FLAMENGO JUNIOR
HARBOE HARBOE DIEGO DANIEL 500 NINO LANDA JUNIOR
MANDUJANO JAQUE RAFAEL 1000 FLAMENGO JUNIOR
FAUNDEZ COSSIO BENJAMIN IGNACIO 500 FLAMENGO JUNIOR
AGUILERA BERRIOS VICENTE ANDRÉS 1500 NINO LANDA JUNIOR
SOTO RAMIREZ KEVIN DANIELS 500 BLUE CROSS JUNIOR
TORRES GARCIA ROLANDO ALFONSO 500 LIBERTADORES SENIOR
BENJAMIN HERNAN ESPINOZA GREZ 500 A.Q.ACHARAN JUNIOR
MORALES SOTO TOMAS IGNACIO 1500 A.Q.ACHARAN JUNIOR
MARQUEZ MELLA VICENTE ABDALIN 500 CHARRUAS JUNIOR
MENDEZ MORALES BENJAMIN ANDRE 500 TUCANES JUNIOR
PLAZA CASTRO BENJAMIN ROLANDO 1000 RAYOS Y CENTELLAS JUNIOR
RIVERA CALDERON MARCELO ALONSO 500 TUCANES JUNIOR
HORMAZABAL GAETE DORYAN JESUS 500 TUCANES JUNIOR
VIÑARTA MARTINEZ JUAN FRANCISCO 3500 TUCANES JUNIOR
ARREDONDO MUÑOZ PABLO ANDRES 500 REAL LAS CONDES JUNIOR
MUÑOZ CACERES LUIS EDUARDO 500 CHILENO ARABE SENIOR
CASTRO CAVERO GERSON 500 A.Q.ACHARAN JUNIOR
PERALTA SANCHEZ HERNAN DARIO 500 RAYOS Y CENTELLAS SUPERSENIOR
ATOCHE CERNAQUE HENRY 500 TUCANES JUNIOR
MORA VIAFARA FLOVER 500 RAYOS Y CENTELLAS SENIOR
JOSEPH JOCELYN DORCELUS 500 REAL LAS CONDES JUNIOR
FERNANDEZ SANCHEZ JOAN 500 TUCANES SENIOR
BEDARD BERNADIN 500 REAL LAS CONDES JUNIOR
CHAVEZ JIMENEZ EDGAR JESUS 1000 TARTAROS SENIOR
MORENO RAMOS MIGUEL 1500 TARTAROS SENIOR
MEJIAS REQUENA ANGEL 500 TUCANES JUNIOR
VIDELA GONZALEZ ROBERTO ENRIQUE 500 LIBERTADORES PLATINO
MUJICA SALINAS DIEGO EMILIO 500 FLAMENGO PLATINO
GARCIA NUÑEZ RAUL 500 CHUNCHITO PLATINO
TORRES GALAZ GABRIEL CESAR 500 LO CASTILLO DIAMANTE
CRISTI LARTIGA RICARDO NESTOR 500 TUCANES PLATINO
CHAVEZ OLIVARES PEDRO ARMANDO 500 NINO LANDA DIAMANTE
CHAVEZ OLIVARES PEDRO ARMANDO 500 NINO LANDA PLATINO
GUTIERREZ VARGAS CARLOS VALERIO 1000 DEFENSOR DIAMANTE
FERRADA HERRERA OSCAR 500 CHILENO ARABE PLATINO
ACEVEDO OLGUIN JOSÉ ARCHIVALDO 500 CHILENO ARABE PLATINO
QUEZADA GODOY RODOLFO FERNANDO 500 FLAMENGO DIAMANTE
MARCOS ATABALES LUIS GALO 500 NINO LANDA PLATINO
VIVEROS SAAVEDRA EDUARDO 500 TARTAROS PLATINO
LEIVA OLGUIN RENE GUSTAVO 500 CHUNCHITO PLATINO
OSORIO SEPULVEDA LUCIANO 5500 CHILENO ARABE PLATINO
FERNANDEZ GONZALEZ RENATO FELIX 500 LIBERTADORES DIAMANTE
FERNANDEZ GONZALEZ RENATO FELIX 500 LIBERTADORES PLATINO
GUERRERO PASTENE LUIS IGNACIO 500 LO CASTILLO PLATINO
CARDENAS SOTO GUSTAVO AQUILES 500 TARTAROS PLATINO
ZUÑIGA VARGAS SAMUEL CELESTINO 500 TUCANES PLATINO
PEREZ MEDINA VICENTE 500 A.Q.ACHARAN PLATINO
TORRES COATES FERNANDO HUMBERTO 500 FLAMENGO PLATINO
COTTA PEÑALOZA GENARO ENRIQUE 500 FLAMENGO PLATINO
FIERRO DUARTE MIGUEL ANGEL 500 LIBERTADORES PLATINO
DIAZ RIQUELME HUGO LEONARDO 500 TUCANES PLATINO
GODOY RIVERA JUAN FRANCISCO 500 REAL LAS CONDES DIAMANTE
CARRASCO OLIVOS ALEX DAMIAN 5000 BLUE CROSS PLATINO
GONZALEZ JIMENEZ ROBERTO 1000 UNILEVER PLATINO
MUÑOZ HERRERA MANUEL VALERIO 500 NINO LANDA PLATINO
ACUÑA ZAMORANO ENRIQUE EDUARDO 500 CHARRUAS PLATINO
MATUS BRAVO MARIO RIGOBERTO 1000 LIBERTADORES PLATINO
VALENZUELA SANCHEZ LUIS I. 500 LIBERTADORES PLATINO
MEZA CONCHA SERGIO EDUARDO 6000 FLAMENGO PLATINO
JIMÉNEZ ABRIGO ROBERTO ENRIQUE 1000 LIBERTADORES PLATINO
MIRANDA FUENTEALBA FERNANDO WALDO 500 FLAMENGO DIAMANTE
MIRANDA FUENTEALBA FERNANDO WALDO 1000 FLAMENGO PLATINO
ALFARO URRA CARLOS PATRICIO 500 TUCANES PLATINO
QUINTEROS ZAVALA FERNANDO SABINO 500 UNILEVER DIAMANTE
CUTURRUFO QUEZADA RAFAEL ISMAEL 1000 HALCONES PLATINO
CATALAN LIZONDO MARCOS ANTONIO 500 BLUE CROSS PLATINO
MARTINEZ LIBERONA HECTOR MANUEL 500 RAYOS Y CENTELLAS PLATINO
ESCANILLA VIDAL JUAN CARLOS 500 CHARRUAS DIAMANTE
HIDALGO FUENTES CARLOS 500 A.Q.ACHARAN DIAMANTE
HIDALGO FUENTES CARLOS 1500 A.Q.ACHARAN PLATINO
ESCOBAR ALVAREZ HECTOR PATRICIO 5000 TARTAROS PLATINO
GOMEZ PEREZ MIGUEL ANGEL 1000 CHILENO ARABE DIAMANTE
SALAS CARRASCO HUGO OMAR 500 FLAMENGO PLATINO
QUIROZ SALINAS MANUEL BELFORT 1000 CHILENO ARABE PLATINO
SARMIENTO VALDES JUAN 500 NINO LANDA DIAMANTE
Israel Zipper Edwards 5000 A.Q.ACHARAN PLATINO
LIBERONA DUQUE MANUEL SEGUNDO 500 HALCONES PLATINO
VARGAS GACITUA JUAN PATRICIO 500 REAL LAS CONDES DIAMANTE
LOAYZA VEGA LUIS DARÍO 500 CHARRUAS PLATINO
MUÑOZ CORREA MANUEL ANTONIO 500 CHUNCHITO PLATINO
UBILLA ESCOBAR JUAN ALFREDO 500 CHILENO ARABE PLATINO
ARANCIBIA ROJAS LUIS FERNANDO 500 BLUE CROSS PLATINO
ROJAS SANCHEZ GUSTAVO IGNACIO 1000 TARTAROS DIAMANTE
OLAVE ESPINOZA JOSE FERNANDO 500 CHILENO ARABE DIAMANTE
VILLA FERNANDEZ CARLOS MIGUEL 500 HALCONES PLATINO
PEDREROS ACEVEDO EDUARDO 500 TARTAROS PLATINO
HENRIQUEZ AEDO CLAUDIO HUMBERTO 1000 TARTAROS PLATINO
ANABALON ALVAREZ CESAREO 1500 BLUE CROSS PLATINO
OCAMPO CANALES LUIS LEONCIO 1000 LO CASTILLO DIAMANTE
ORTIZ SILVA LUIS ANGEL 1000 TARTAROS PLATINO
ITURRA RUBIO FRANCISCO 500 TARTAROS PLATINO
QUINTANILLA ESPINOZA LEONARDO 1000 CHARRUAS PLATINO
CARTES VASQUEZ PEDRO PABLO 500 BLUE CROSS PLATINO
MUÑOZ LABARCA JOSE 1000 CHILENO ARABE PLATINO
CACERES LOPEZ SAUL ENRIQUE 5500 NINO LANDA PLATINO
YANEZ YANEZ CUSTODIO 500 CHUNCHITO DIAMANTE
AVENDAÑO RODRIGUEZ CARLOS DOMINGO 500 NINO LANDA PLATINO
GUTIERREZ GOMEZ JOSE ENRIQUE 500 LO CASTILLO PLATINO
REYES PEREZ SERGIO ENRIQUE 500 LIBERTADORES DIAMANTE
CASTILLO OLIVARES HUGO GUILLERMO 500 LO CASTILLO PLATINO
MAIRA SILVA MARIO BERNARDO 500 LO CASTILLO DIAMANTE
MAIRA SILVA MARIO BERNARDO 500 LO CASTILLO PLATINO
BERMUDEZ VALDES JOSE LUIS 500 A.Q.ACHARAN DIAMANTE
BOGGERO SEPULVEDA JUAN 500 CHARRUAS PLATINO
NAVARRO MUNOZ GILLERMO 6000 NINO LANDA PLATINO
CARDENAS BARRIA MANUEL ALEJANDRO 500 BLUE CROSS PLATINO
VERDUGO GALLEGOS MALEKADEL ENRIQUE 500 TUCANES PLATINO
GUERRA CATALAN JORGE ANTONIO 500 UNILEVER PLATINO
RAMOS TORO LUIS FERNANDO 500 TUCANES PLATINO
ECHEVERRIA ROMAN ALFREDO EMILIO 500 BLUE CROSS DIAMANTE
CORDOVA GONZALEZ CARLOS EDUARDO 500 NINO LANDA DIAMANTE
CORDOVA GONZALEZ CARLOS EDUARDO 1000 NINO LANDA PLATINO
VERGARA CALQUIN CARLOS FERNANDO 500 REAL LAS CONDES PLATINO
RUIZ CAÑAS VICTOR ALBERTO 500 A.Q.ACHARAN PLATINO
CORTES GONZALEZ GABRIEL ANDRES 500 LO CASTILLO PLATINO
Soto Cruzat Jorge 500 UNILEVER PLATINO
RIFFO MEDINA PABLO SEGUNDO 1000 LIBERTADORES DIAMANTE
BRAVO BALLADORES JUVENAL ANTONIO 500 LO CASTILLO PLATINO
TAPIA LATORRE MANUEL JESUS ANTONIO 500 FLAMENGO DIAMANTE
CONCHA AREVALO RICARDO 1000 TARTAROS PLATINO
LEVI AGUILERA LEOPOLDO 500 REAL LAS CONDES DIAMANTE
LUCO VILLASECA HECTOR LUIS 1000 A.Q.ACHARAN DIAMANTE
LUCO VILLASECA HECTOR LUIS 500 A.Q.ACHARAN PLATINO
DIAZ SANTIAGO EDUARDO 500 A.Q.ACHARAN DORADA
GUTIERREZ GONZALEZ MIGUEL 500 NINO LANDA DIAMANTE
GUTIERREZ GONZALEZ MIGUEL 500 NINO LANDA PLATINO
LOGAN RAMART GIOVANNI ADOLFO 500 FLAMENGO DIAMANTE
MORALES GALLARDO ROMMEL 5000 NINO LANDA PLATINO
PRIETO FLORES WALDO ANTONIO 500 CHILENO ARABE PLATINO
FIGUEROA ACUÑA FERNANDO DOMINGO 500 HALCONES PLATINO
ARRIAGADA BELTRAN MIGUEL ANGEL 1000 REAL LAS CONDES PLATINO
QUEGLAS MARTINEZ HERNAN MARIO 500 CHILENO ARABE PLATINO
VALENZUELA SEVERINO HERNAN OSVALDO 500 BLUE CROSS DIAMANTE
CORTES JORQUERA PATRICIO ANTONIO 500 BLUE CROSS DIAMANTE
ROSALES MARABOLI CELSO NIBALDO 500 HALCONES DIAMANTE
MARTINEZ VALDEBENITO MIGUEL RICARDO 500 DEFENSOR DIAMANTE
PALMA SAN MARTIN PEDRO 5000 NINO LANDA PLATINO
HERESMANN RUBIO ARNALDO RICARDO 1000 REAL LAS CONDES DIAMANTE
MALDONADO VILLARROEL JUAN ROGELIO 500 RAYOS Y CENTELLAS DIAMANTE
TORRES AVENDAÑO JOSE EDUARDO 500 TARTAROS PLATINO
MORALES REINOSO FREDY 500 CHARRUAS DIAMANTE
GUIÑEZ SANDOVAL PATRICIO JAVIER 500 RAYOS Y CENTELLAS DIAMANTE
BAZAEZ GUERRA JORGE OMAR 500 LO CASTILLO PLATINO
BARRA FUENTES CAUPOLICAN NELSON 1000 BLUE CROSS DIAMANTE
ENCINA BARRERA ALFREDO 500 RAYOS Y CENTELLAS DIAMANTE
BUSTOS FLORES JUAN CARLOS 6000 NINO LANDA DIAMANTE
JORQUERA LATAPIAT JOSE MIGUEL 500 CHARRUAS DIAMANTE
AQUEVEQUE CARO RICARDO ANTONIO 1000 CHILENO ARABE DIAMANTE
FERNANDEZ VALDES ANGEL CUSTODIO 500 CHUNCHITO DIAMANTE
FIGUEROA SEPULVEDA JOSE ARNOLDO 500 TUCANES DIAMANTE
ARANDA PEREZ PEDRO ESTEBAN 500 CHILENO ARABE DIAMANTE
ESQUIVEL MORALES JUAN CARLOS 500 CHARRUAS DIAMANTE
OLAVE VERGARA FERNANDO 500 TUCANES DIAMANTE
MISLE MISLE ENRIQUE 500 CHILENO ARABE DIAMANTE
VERGARA NUÑEZ JOSE MANUEL 500 TARTAROS DIAMANTE
VENEGAS MELO DAGOBERTO ANTONIO 1000 CHUNCHITO DORADA
VENEGAS MELO DAGOBERTO ANTONIO 500 CHUNCHITO DIAMANTE
HIDALGO FUENTES MARIO ANDRES 1000 A.Q.ACHARAN DIAMANTE
SANDOVAL NUÑEZ MIGUEL ANGEL 500 CHARRUAS DIAMANTE
MORENO MAULEN ROBERTO EDUARDO 500 HALCONES DIAMANTE
ROA AVILA MOISES FRANCISCO 500 FLAMENGO DORADA
REINIKE MOYA MAURICIO 5000 BLUE CROSS SUPERSENIOR
PEREZ ROJAS LUIS SAMUEL 500 LO CASTILLO DIAMANTE
MORENO RUBIO MARCO ANTONIO 5000 CHARRUAS DORADA
HUNT ALTUNA RICARDO 500 TARTAROS DIAMANTE
SOTOMAYOR LEON IVAN 1000 RAYOS Y CENTELLAS DIAMANTE
HERRERA NOVOA JULIO CESAR 1000 HALCONES DIAMANTE
MAURICIO BARRA CAMPOS 1000 DEFENSOR DORADA
LOPEZ MOSCOSO VICTOR 5500 HALCONES DIAMANTE
MASIAS QUIROZ DAVID ALEJANDRO 500 A.Q.ACHARAN DIAMANTE
HERRERA ESPINOZA ANTONIO IGNACIO 1500 CHARRUAS DIAMANTE
GAETE LEIVA CARLOS ALBERTO 500 CHARRUAS DORADA
PALMA PINTO ENRIQUE 1000 HALCONES DIAMANTE
GUZMAN MAUNA JAIME AURELIO 500 REAL LAS CONDES DORADA
GONZALEZ BARRIOS GONZALO 500 CHARRUAS DIAMANTE
AGUILERA PIZARRO LUIS A. 500 A.Q.ACHARAN DIAMANTE
MUÑOZ BADILLA LUIS FERNANDO 500 LIBERTADORES DIAMANTE
VICTOR HUGO SEPULVEDA ARAVENA 500 RAYOS Y CENTELLAS DIAMANTE
PINOCHET GONZALEZ MARCELINO FRANCISCO 500 TARTAROS DORADA
GONZALEZ ESCOBAR HECTOR MANUEL 1000 TARTAROS DORADA
MORENO VERDEJO RAFAEL VLADIMIR 6000 NINO LANDA DIAMANTE
DIAZ MARTINEZ PATRICIO 500 REAL LAS CONDES DIAMANTE
CID MARDONES JOSE ANTONIO 500 NINO LANDA DIAMANTE
VALLEJOS ROJAS PATRICIO EDMUNDO 500 CHUNCHITO DORADA
CHACON PINO NESTOR 500 DEFENSOR DIAMANTE
TRONCOSO OYARCE HECTOR 1500 CHILENO ARABE DIAMANTE
TAPIA AMPUERO LUIS 5500 DEFENSOR DIAMANTE
HOWARD PALMA JORGE 500 TARTAROS DIAMANTE
CELIS IBARRA BERNARDO 500 HALCONES DIAMANTE
GARCIA TRIAT FRANCISCO JAVIER 5000 DEFENSOR DORADA
ROMERO MUÑOZ JORGE ANSELMO 5000 CHILENO ARABE DIAMANTE
CARTES MEDINA SILVIO ALEJANDRO 500 BLUE CROSS DORADA
SILVA CASTRO JUAN CARLOS 500 TUCANES DORADA
MONARDES BRICEÑO MAURICIO 1000 REAL LAS CONDES DIAMANTE
CRISTI QUIROZ MAURICIO 5500 TARTAROS DORADA
GUZMAN MENGOA ROSENDO MARCIAL 500 LO CASTILLO PLATINO
OYARCE CORTEZ ERWIN ALEJANDRO 500 REAL LAS CONDES DIAMANTE
CASTRO DROGETT CLAUDIO 500 A.Q.ACHARAN DORADA
MORALES PEREZ OSCAR ANDRES 2000 A.Q.ACHARAN DIAMANTE
BALTIERRA ATENCIO HECTOR ELIAS 500 REAL LAS CONDES DIAMANTE
POBLETE FUENTES ROLANDO RAMON 500 HALCONES DIAMANTE
CARRASCO ROMERO MARIO 500 LIBERTADORES DORADA
ALEJANDRO ARAGON UBILLA 500 DEFENSOR DIAMANTE
HIDALGO FUENTES MARCO ANTONIO 500 DEFENSOR DORADA
PEREZ GALLEGOS JORGE ENRIQUE 500 RAYOS Y CENTELLAS DORADA
MATUS QUINTANILLA SERGIO 1000 LO CASTILLO DIAMANTE
GONZALEZ SILVA CRISTIAN ANTONIO 500 REAL LAS CONDES DORADA
MATTA CARDENAS CLAUDIO MARCIAL 1000 TARTAROS DIAMANTE
PEREZ LOBOS VICTOR ANDRES 1000 RAYOS Y CENTELLAS DORADA
PIZARRO VERDUGO LUIS MARCELO 1500 CHUNCHITO DORADA
TAPIA TAPIA OSCAR LUIS 500 HALCONES DORADA
RODRIGO FARIAS KOHNENKAMPF 1000 DEFENSOR DIAMANTE
GUTIERREZ BECERRA ESTTANISLAO ISSAC 500 TUCANES DORADA
PINO LEYTON LUIS ORLANDO 500 A.Q.ACHARAN DIAMANTE
ACEVEDO ALVEAR RODOLFO ANTONIO 500 LO CASTILLO DORADA
BUNSTER ROA RICARDO IVAN 500 A.Q.ACHARAN DORADA
BUNSTER ROA LEONARDO 500 A.Q.ACHARAN DORADA
CANALES FIERRO OMAR FRANCISCO 500 LO CASTILLO DIAMANTE
CASTRO BARRERA HERNAN 500 LO CASTILLO DORADA
CAMPOS ATENAS EUGENIO MAURICIO 500 CHUNCHITO DORADA
BRAVO TORREALBA MARCO 500 A.Q.ACHARAN DIAMANTE
GONZALEZ BUSTAMANTE ADOLFO 500 HALCONES DIAMANTE
LETELIER JARA NELSON ALEXIS 500 REAL LAS CONDES DORADA
AUAD BRUZZONE JORGE EDUARDO MAURICIO 500 CHILENO ARABE DORADA
VILCHES QUIROZ DANILO DANIEL 500 CHARRUAS DORADA
CERECEDA URIBE LUIS ALBERTO 500 LIBERTADORES DIAMANTE
TORO BASAEZ RAUL BENITO 500 TARTAROS DORADA
SANHUEZA PINEDA RUBEN EDMUNDO 1000 REAL LAS CONDES DIAMANTE
CACERES ABURTO AGUSTIN ANDRES 5500 HALCONES DORADA
ORTIZ BORJA PATRICIO RICARDO 1000 LO CASTILLO DORADA
CARVALLO CALDERON RAUL ANGEL 500 CHARRUAS DORADA
CRISTI QUIROZ SERGIO ALEJANDRO 5500 CHILENO ARABE DORADA
CUELLO CARDOZA MARCO ANTONIO 500 CHILENO ARABE DORADA
CERECEDA ROBERTO 5000 CHARRUAS DORADA
GUAJARDO MUÑOZ NELSON ENRIQUE 500 BLUE CROSS DORADA